PARTENTI / ARRIVI
 
PARTENTI
 
ARRIVI

Roma Tr.

19 APRILE

1
ORE 14.30
PR. ALLIGARA - EURO 7.040

M. 2100 Trio

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Sirio Bargal

2100

Gior.D'aless.Sen

 

2

Silente Grif

"

D.Battistini

 

3

Sublime Caf

"

G.Riccio

 

4

Scuhmann Bigi

"

Fed.Esposito

 

5

Sax As

"

L.Becchetti

 

6

Samba D'asolo

"

M.Minopoli Jr

 

 
RAPP. DI SCUDERIA: 01-03--

2
ORE 15.00
PR. ATOD MO (Gent.Invito) - EURO 5.500

M. 1600 Trio

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Nevera

1600

C.Meli

 

2

Pol De Leon Allez

"

A.Nunziata

 

3

Nives

"

A.Sallustio

 

4

Pericle

"

I.Amodio

 

5

No More Lf

"

N.Minopoli

 

6

Orly

"

Gc.Calabresi

 

7

Max Rod

"

M.Rodolfo

 

8

Oxian Bi

"

M.Gradi

 

 

3
ORE 15.30
PR. ASPROB - EURO 9.350

M. 1600 Trio

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Syrah

1600

G.Riccio

 

2

Stanislaus Ans

"

G.Cicognani

 

3

Surprise Ek

"

D.Battistini

 

4

Saetta Degli Dei

"

Gior.D'aless.Sen

 

5

Syria Del Ronco

"

M.Minopoli Jr

 

6

Satanasso Fi

"

F.Pettinari

 

7

Spider Blessed

"

Lor.Baldi

 

8

Streptopelia Jet

"

A.Velotti

 

 

4
ORE 15.55
PR. AMEBUSA MO - EURO 6.600

M. 1600 Trio

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Regola D'arte

1600

Fed.Esposito

 

2

Re Romano Bybo

"

Gp.Minnucci

 

3

Robedamaschi Mark

"

D.Cuglini

 

4

Ranya Allmar

"

D.Battistini

 

5

Rufina Spin

"

A.Storti

 

6

Rigoletto Luis

"

L.Becchetti

 

7

Rancho Pancho

"

F.Croce

 

8

Rajah Di Poggio

"

M.Minopoli Jr

 

9

Roubaix As

"

A.Masciullo

 

 

RAPP. DI SCUDERIA: 06-09--

5
ORE 16.25
PR. ATTANASIO (Invito) - EURO 9.900

M. 1600 Trio

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Golerid Dei Nando

1600

L.Becchetti

 

2

Lando Correvo

"

G.Lombardo Jr

 

3

Open

"

Fed.Esposito

 

4

Nasturzio

"

R.Palomba

 

5

Paula Del Ronco

"

M.Minopoli Jr

 

6

Omera Win Sm

"

D.Battistini

 

7

La Coruna

"

F.Croce

 

 

6
ORE 16.55
PR. ATTESTATO - EURO 13.200

M. 1600 Trio

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Ramses Degli Dei

1600

Gior.D'aless.Sen

 

2

Ribot Ek

"

G.Cicognani

 

3

Ribot Zs

"

G.Lombardo Jr

 

4

Ruggito Gsm

"

D.Battistini

 

5

Rouen Peste Tft

"

Lor.Baldi

 

6

Rever Le Bar

"

Gp.Minnucci

 

7

Ron Howard Sm

"

L.Becchetti

 

 

RAPP. DI SCUDERIA: 04-07--

7
ORE 17.25
PR. ALARICO OM C.NAZ. - EURO 6.050

M. 1600 Tris

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Sri Lanka

1600

A.Colasanti

 

2

Sibilla Trgf

"

E.Bondo

 

3

Sabine Inn Ronco

"

M.Minopoli Jr

 

4

Sofi Dei Rum

"

L.Becchetti

 

5

Snow Crystal Ans

"

F.Pettinari

 

6

Sabina Mail

"

A.Marucci

 

7

Sterlyng

"

Gp.Minnucci

 

8

Saturnia Luis

"

G.Riccio

 

9

Super Nor

"

D.Battistini

 

10

Syrah Del Brenta

"

Lor.Baldi

 

11

Sun Wise As

"

A.Masciullo

 

12

Samsara

"

R.Muscolini

 

 

RAPP. DI SCUDERIA: 04-11--

8
ORE 17.55
PR. ALIFANTE GIM C.NAZ. - EURO 4.400

M. 1600 Tris

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Noris

1600

G.Faruolo

 

2

Planarza

"

G.Liccardo

 

3

Nolimpiar Win Sm

"

Gp.Minnucci

 

4

Paloma Del Ronco

"

M.Minopoli Jr

 

5

Procida

"

F.Croce

 

6

Principessaprincy

"

G.Lombardo Jr

 

7

Pearl Grim

"

R.Muscolini

 

8

Nickla Sf

"

Warn.Martellini

 

9

Pignacolada Vl

"

Fed.Esposito

 

10

Nassirya Nor

"

M.Manzone

 

11

Odessa Sco

"

P.Pietropaoli