PARTENTI / ARRIVI
 
PARTENTI
 
ARRIVI

Garigliano Tr

28 LUGLIO

1
ORE 20.25
PREMIO LORENZ CAF (Con Gd) - EURO 3.300

M. 2100 Trio

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Santiago Best Rr

2100

C.Orlando Sr

 

2

Sevan Best

"

C. Orlando Jr

 

3

Sunday Grif

"

S.Mineo

 

4

Step By Step

"

I.Amodio

 

5

Scherzetto

"

B.Bevilacqua

 

6

Super Regal

"

L.Veneruso

 

7

Saltimpalo Jet

"

V.D'alessandro

 

8

Saira

"

A.Nunziata

 

9

Socrate Lod

"

P.Ruggiero

 

10

Six Di Costa

"

L.Calabrese

 

11

Sundance Bi

"

A.Simioli

 

12

Sabrina Grif

"

V.Petrella

 

13

Sultano Laser

"

M.Minichino

 

14

Shakira Mil

"

E.Villani

 

15

Senator Roc

"

F.Rocca

 

16

Stand By Me

"

Gius.Buompane Jr

 

 
RAPP. DI SCUDERIA: 01-02--

2
ORE 20.55
PREMIO GIOTTO D'ALFA (Con Gp) - EURO 3.300

M. 1600 Trio

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Ringo Degli Ulivi

1600

C.Ciccarelli

 

2

Ran's Club

"

L.Farina Jr

 

3

Recife Dei Greppi

"

N O N Partente

 

4

Rising New Star

"

A.Franzese

 

5

Right Reason Lf

"

V.Di Maro

 

6

Re Ferdinando

"

N O N Partente

 

7

Rubino Jet

"

Gius.Buompane Jr

 

8

Raffy Dibielle

"

G.Paduano

 

9

Romasan

"

R.Lamberti

 

10

Ronaldo Lp

"

N O N Partente

 

11

Right Way Lf

"

M.Minichino

 

12

Rivale D'amore

"

E.Izzo

 

 

3
ORE 21.25
PREMIO POSITANO D'ETE (Con Gp) - EURO 5.500

M. 1600 Trio

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Sissy Gio'

1600

L.Curato

 

2

Sautarelle Font

"

F.Napoletano

 

3

Stefano Hp

"

Gius.Monteforte

 

4

Saro' Grif

"

N O N Partente

 

5

Shining Wise

"

M.Minichino

 

6

Sibilla Egral

"

Giov.Borrino

 

7

Siento

"

L.Farina Jr

 

8

Sparviere Rl

"

A.Franzese

 

9

Sveva Del Ronco

"

I.Amodio

 

10

Silverio Ja

"

C.Ciccarelli

 

 

4
ORE 21.55
PREMIO CLUB CAMPANIA II TRIS (Con Gd) - EURO 5.500

M. 2100 Tris

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Rom Guasimo

2100

P.Corrado

 

2

Ravel Bi

"

E.Villani

 

3

Rolex Regal

"

C.Ciccarelli

 

4

Romeruss

"

P.Ruggiero

 

5

Rosemary

"

E.Somma

 

6

Rien Va Plus Ok

"

N.Muto

 

7

Reply Effe

"

V.A.Nanna

 

8

Runner Di Casei

"

A.Simioli

 

9

Ringo Star

"

S.Mineo

 

10

Ryan Roc

"

F.Rocca

 

11

Rajah Di Poggio

"

I.Amodio

 

12

Romito Lung

"

F.Napoletano

 

13

Rag Runner

"

B.Bevilacqua

 

14

Radiosa Sergio

"

V.D'alessandro

 

 

5
ORE 22.20
PREMIO MASTRO LOLLO C.NAZ (Con Gd) - EURO 4.400

M. 1600 Tris

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Poiton Di Olimpia

1600

G.Cerreto

 

2

Olimpo Bi

"

M.Riccio

 

3

Powerfull Gar

"

A.Nunziata

 

4

Parente Par

"

C.Ciccarelli

 

5

Poker Face Hbd

"

L.Curato

 

6

Puffino Jet

"

B.Bevilacqua

 

7

Piranha

"

V.Di Maro

 

8

Petra Diamond

"

S.Mineo

 

9

Paloma Del Ronco

"

Ant.Russo Jr

 

10

Porsche Grif

"

Giov.De Simone Jr

 

11

Onice Om

"

R.Paladini

 

12

Obelix Di Celle

"

V.D'alessandro

 

13

Polaris As

"

L.Calabrese

 

14

Prison Mack

"

A.Simioli

 

15

Occhiobaldo Ja

"

G.Paduano

 

16

Orlan Dechiari

"

V.Petrella

 

17

Obama Rum

"

G.Castiglia

 

 

6
ORE 22.45
PREMIO GENTLEMEN DRIV.C.NAZ (Cat B C Gp) - EURO 10.450

M. 1600 Tris

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Odillax

1600

A.Franzese

 

2

Omicron Om

"

A.Simioli

 

3

Orleans Font

"

Gius.Monteforte

 

4

Ledoyen

"

A.Scala Sr

 

5

Gipsy Men

"

P.Sepe

 

6

Old Di Azzurra

"

P.Corrado

 

7

Proper Wise

"

M.Minichino

 

8

Predator Gadd

"

E.Villani

 

9

Onixmatch

"

R.Paladini

 

10

Miglio

"

A.Nunziata

 

11

Pearl Jam

"

V.A.Nanna

 

12

Power Effe

"

C.Alfano

 

13

Iper Roc

"

F.Rocca

 

14

Magic's Club

"

L.Farina Jr

 

 

7
ORE 23.10
PREMIO CLUB LAZIO (Cat E Gd) - EURO 5.500

M. 1600 Trio

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Nirvana Va

1600

C.Ciccarelli

 

2

National Baltic

"

V.Petrella

 

3

Mateo Mabel

"

P.Donadio

 

4

Narcotic Tommy

"

F.Gallo

 

5

Nightmare D'ete

"

L.Curato

 

6

No Limits Bi

"

E.Izzo

 

7

Memor Roc

"

A.Franzese

 

8

Onni Lest

"

G.Castiglia

 

9

Niagara Roc

"

F.Rocca

 

10

Luce Del Nord

"

V.D'alessandro

 

11

Oliver Ur

"

G.Cirillo

 

12

Owens Gar

"

I.Amodio

 

13

Orione Vil

"

E.Villani

 

14

Perfect Leader Lf

"

R.Lamberti

 

 

8
ORE 23.35
PREMIO DIAVOLO IZ (Con Gd) - EURO 2.750

M. 1600 Trio

n. part

cavallo

dist.

driver

 

1

Morrison

1600

G.Cerreto

 

2

Out Dvg

"

L.Veneruso

 

3

Pupilla Rg

"

B.Bevilacqua

 

4

Occasione Luis

"

S.Mineo

 

5

Langlo Mn

"

P.Ruggiero

 

6

My Little Boss

"

R.Lamberti

 

7

Leone Laser

"

V.D'alessandro

 

8

Pepper Wise

"

L.Curato

 

9

Lincemar

"

G.Caccavale

 

10

Metz

"

L.Farina Jr

 

11

Omicron Gar

"

B.Ardolino

 

12

Pageant Va

"

Giov.De Simone Jr

 

13

Nestor Joy

"

Anna Luongo

 

14

Lothar Rivarco

"

A.Melissa

 

15

Pireus Caf

"

E.Somma

 

16

Mistral Dalva

"

V.Di Maro

 

17

Loriss

"

V.Petrella

 

18

Nachos Bi

"

E.Villani

 

19

Lautrec Dra

"

A.Simioli

 

20

Mare Alan

"

C.Ciccarelli

 

 

RAPP. DI SCUDERIA: 02-03--