PARTENTI / ARRIVI
 
PARTENTI
 
ARRIVI

Clairefontaine

24 OTTOBRE

1
ORE 12.30
PR. GLORIA IV (Cond.) - EURO 16.000

M.2400 P.Erba TRIO

n. part

cavallo

peso

jockey

gabbia

 

1

Bob De La Cheneau

71

M.Delalande

3

 

2

Bamako Moriviere

66

F.Panicucci

5

 

3

Bohemian Dancer

65

C.Soumillon

4

 

4

Baia Viva

64 1/2

I.Mendizabal

2

 

5

Batika D'engilbert

63 1/2

L.Hoisnard

1

 

6

Bestarabad

62

S.Pasquier

6

 

 

2
ORE 13.00
PR. DU BOCAGE NORMAND (Cond.) - EURO 22.000

M.2900 P.Erba TRIO

n. part

cavallo

peso

jockey

gabbia

 

1

Zack Hope

67 1/2

Pj.Fertillet

5

 

2

Green Byron

67 1/2

Jp.Boisgontier

6

 

3

Aggregate*

65 1/2

J.Mieulle

1

 

4

Rocket Dive*

67 1/2

T.Marlin

4

 

5

Biladi

66

F.Guy

3

 

6

Wingland

64 1/2

G.Bertrand

2

 

 

3
ORE 13.30
PR. DE L'ORBIQUET (Recl.) - EURO 23.000

M.2900 P.Erba TRIO

n. part

cavallo

peso

jockey

gabbia

 

1

Wadirum

55 1/2

N.Larenaudie

2

 

2

T Kers

59

M.Barzalona

8

 

3

Time For Mabel

57 1/2

C.Soumillon

7

 

4

Briones

56 1/2

Y.Rousset

9

 

5

Alguazil

56

L.Hoisnard

1

 

6

Gaelic Way*

56

T.Bachelot

3

 

7

Amadea

56

M.Guyon

6

 

8

Ganny*

54 1/2

A.Crastus

10

 

9

Thea*

54 1/2

F.Prat

4

 

10

Tropical Explorer

54 1/2

C.Demuro

5

 

 

4
ORE 14.05
PR. DU LIEU DES FIEFFES (Cond.) - EURO 16.000

M.1400 P.Erba TRIO

n. part

cavallo

peso

jockey

gabbia

 

1

Azubara

56

Cp.Lemaire

1

 

2

Lotus Garden

56

A.Coutier

6

 

3

Mimado

56

G.Benoist

4

 

4

Sibling Honour

55 1/2

M.Barzalona

2

 

5

Lakmee*

55 1/2

A.Clement

8

 

6

Media Luna

54 1/2

S.Pasquier

9

 

7

Champ D'honneur

54 1/2

U.Rispoli

7

 

8

Gertrud's Dream

54 1/2

T.Jarnet

5

 

9

Silvana*

54 1/2

E.Hardouin

3

 

 

5
ORE 14.35
PR. DE LA CL.DU MEET.DE CLAIR (Cond.) - EURO 16.000

M.2200 P.Erba TRIO

n. part

cavallo

peso

jockey

gabbia

 

1

Sir Medbury

58

T.Bachelot

2

 

2

Just This One

57 1/2

E.Hardouin

9

 

3

Hortensia

56 1/2

F.Prat

6

 

4

Portalay

56

V.Vion

11

 

5

Arytmetic

56

I.Mendizabal

4

 

6

Saga Man

56

S.Pasquier

13

 

7

Live Your Life

56

M.Barzalona

10

 

8

Anouma Freedom

56

R.Thomas

1

 

9

Cross Way

56

A.Badel

7

 

10

Dragon Fight*

56

Sm.Laurent

12

 

11

Angel Of Dream

56

T.Jarnet

8

 

12

Opal Blue

55 1/2

A.Lemaitre

5

 

13

Dark Black Diamond

55 1/2

U.Rispoli

3

 

 
RAPP. DI SCUDERIA: 11-13

6
ORE 15.05
PR. DE LA VESPIERE (Hand.) - EURO 19.000

M.1600 P.Erba TRIO

n. part

cavallo

peso

jockey

gabbia

 

1

Red Fine

60

U.Rispoli

5

 

2

Hubris

59 1/2

M.Barzalona

12

 

3

Whipper Snapper

58 1/2

C.Demuro

6

 

4

Amiga Intima

58

M.Guyon

3

 

5

Ginx Johnson

57

T.Messina

2

 

6

Shades Of Light*

55 1/2

N.Larenaudie

7

 

7

Perrecalla

56 1/2

A.Coutier

1

 

8

Zor*

54 1/2

A.Crastus

11

 

9

Back To Capri

53 1/2

S.Pasquier

10

 

10

Vadalexa

53 1/2

S.Maillot

8

 

11

Keep The Dream

52

A.Badel

9

 

12

Corodor

51

E.Hardouin

4

 

 

RAPP. DI SCUDERIA: 01-03

7
ORE 15.40
PR. DE SAINT-LEGER DUBOSQ (Hand.) - EURO 20.000

M.2200 P.Erba TRIO

n. part

cavallo

peso

jockey

gabbia

 

1

Cresselia

60

M.Guyon

6

 

2

Demoiselledavignon

59 1/2

R.Thomas

8

 

3

Prince Jean D'o

59 1/2

M.Barzalona

3

 

4

Donna Bella

58 1/2

E.Hardouin

14

 

5

Cafe Royal

58 1/2

T.Bachelot

2

 

6

Netsuke

58

C.Soumillon

9

 

7

Yemaya

57 1/2

C.Demuro

13

 

8

Gulfstream Kitten*

57

U.Rispoli

1

 

9

Coonawarra*

57

S.Pasquier

11

 

10

General*

56

A.Lemaitre

7

 

11

Abraxans

56

M.Delalande

12

 

12

Romina*

55

I.Mendizabal

10

 

13

Docteur Vigousse*

52 1/2

N.Larenaudie

5

 

14

My Cooper*

54

W.Saraiva

4

 

 

8
ORE 16.10
PR. DE SAINT-JOUIN (Hand.) - EURO 17.000

M.2200 P.Erba TRIO

n. part

cavallo

peso

jockey

gabbia

 

1

Rakmanova

60

T.Messina

13

 

2

Live Grace

60

U.Rispoli

11

 

3

Bolero D'azur

60

P.Prod'homme

8

 

4

Rajang*

59 1/2

C.Demuro

6

 

5

Speculator

59 1/2

L.Dubillot

5

 

6

Service Gagnant*

59

T.Jarnet

7

 

7

Stella Corsica

56 1/2

J.Plateaux

4

 

8

Celesteen*

57

N.Larenaudie

12

 

9

Teodash*

58 1/2

A.Badel

1

 

10

Fazileh

58

E.Hardouin

9

 

11

The Lazy Song

58

M.Autier

14

 

12

Dakar Eleven*

57

P.Dominois

2

 

13

Fernobia

56 1/2

C.Soumillon

3

 

14

Greve Generale

56

W.Saraiva

10