Data e ora Sport Nazione Manifestazione Evento
19-04-2019 09:15 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER CINA ARENDS/WEISSBORN - MAJCHRZAK K / MATSUI T
19-04-2019 11:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER CINA BAI Y / SUN F - BALAJI N / CERRETANI J
19-04-2019 11:00 TENNIS ATP WTA MONTECARLO MURRAY/SOARES - SCHWARTZMAN D / SOUSA J
19-04-2019 11:00 TENNIS ATP WTA MONTECARLO LAJOVIC D - SONEGO L
19-04-2019 11:50 CALCIO AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA 1 ADELAIDE UTD - MELBOURNE VICTORY
19-04-2019 12:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER TUNISIA MORONI GIAN M - DOMINGUES J
19-04-2019 12:00 CALCIO GIAPPONE GIAPPONE 1 KAWASAKI F. - SHONAN BELLMARE
19-04-2019 12:00 CALCIO GIAPPONE GIAPPONE 1 HIROSHIMA - FC TOKYO
19-04-2019 12:20 TENNIS ATP WTA MONTECARLO HAASE R / KOOLHOF W - ALBOT R / BASILASHVILI N
19-04-2019 12:20 TENNIS ATP WTA MONTECARLO DJOKOVIC N - MEDVEDEV D
19-04-2019 13:00 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA U21 BAUMIT JABLONEC - FK PRIBRAM
19-04-2019 13:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER TUNISIA BELLUCCI T - BALAZS A
19-04-2019 13:30 CALCIO SVEZIA SVEZIA 1 OSTERSUNDS - ELFSBORG
19-04-2019 13:30 CALCIO INGHILTERRA CHAMPIONSHIP SHEFFIELD UTD - NOTTINGHAM FOREST
19-04-2019 13:35 CALCIO CINA CINA 1 GUANGZH. EV - SHANDONG L.
19-04-2019 13:35 CALCIO CINA CINA 1 TIANJIN QUANJIAN - SHANG SIPG
19-04-2019 13:40 TENNIS ATP WTA MONTECARLO MEKTIC/SKUGOR - KUBOT/MELO
19-04-2019 13:40 TENNIS ATP WTA MONTECARLO PELLA G - NADAL R.
19-04-2019 14:00 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA U21 DUKLA PRAHA - TEPLICE
19-04-2019 14:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER TUNISIA ARGUELLO F - GIUSTINO L
19-04-2019 14:00 TENNIS ITF ITF ITALIA RAMAZZOTTI S - LEITE W
19-04-2019 14:00 TENNIS ITF ITF ITALIA CARUANA L - LINDELL C
19-04-2019 15:00 TENNIS ATP WTA MONTECARLO CORIC B - FOGNINI F
19-04-2019 15:00 TENNIS ATP WTA MONTECARLO GONZALEZ M / ZEBALLOS H - DEMOLINER M / MEDVEDEV D
19-04-2019 15:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER TUNISIA CUEVAS P - GIMENO TRAVER D
19-04-2019 15:00 TENNIS NAZIONI FEDERATION CUP OSTAPENKO J - PETKOVIC A
19-04-2019 15:30 TENNIS ITF ITF ITALIA GIACOMINI L / WEIS A - JOHNSON H/JOHNSON
19-04-2019 15:30 TENNIS ITF ITF ITALIA SATRAL J - FONIO G
19-04-2019 16:00 CALCIO SVEZIA SVEZIA 2 GAIS - IK BRAGE
19-04-2019 16:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA PAUL T - LORENZI P
19-04-2019 16:00 CALCIO INGHILTERRA INGHILTERRA 5 LEYTON OR. - HARROGATE
19-04-2019 16:00 CALCIO SVEZIA SVEZIA 1 OREBRO - AIK STOCKHOLM
19-04-2019 16:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA KARATSEV A - COLLARINI A
19-04-2019 16:00 CALCIO SVEZIA SVEZIA 1 NORRKOPING - FALKENBERG
19-04-2019 16:00 CALCIO DANIMARCA DANIMARCA 1 RANDERS - HOBRO
19-04-2019 16:20 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER TUNISIA VAVASSORI A / VEGA HERNANDEZ D - BEMELMANS R / PUETZ T
19-04-2019 16:30 TENNIS NAZIONI FEDERATION CUP MARCINKEVICA D - GOERGES J
19-04-2019 16:30 CALCIO PORTOGALLO PORTOGALLO 1 SETUBAL - PORTIMONENSE
19-04-2019 16:30 CALCIO PORTOGALLO PORTOGALLO 1 CD TONDELA - BOAVISTA
19-04-2019 17:00 CALCIO ROMANIA ROMANIA 1 AFC HERMANNSTADT - VOLUNTARI
19-04-2019 17:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER TUNISIA ARGUELLO F / DURAN G - BRKIC T / DRAGANJA T
19-04-2019 17:00 TENNIS ITF ITF USA DAVIS L - ZHUK S
19-04-2019 17:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 LIBEREC - TRINEC
19-04-2019 17:20 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA POLANSKY P - SANDGREN T
19-04-2019 17:20 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA GIRON M - KORDA S
19-04-2019 17:45 CALCIO BIELORUSSIA BIELORUSSIA 1 FC MINSK - FK DNYAPRO MOGILEV
19-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO DANIMARCA DANIMARCA 1 OB ODENSE - NORDSJAELLAND
19-04-2019 18:40 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA BAMBRIDGE L / O'MARA J - LAMMONS N / QURESHI A
19-04-2019 19:00 CALCIO PORTOGALLO PORTOGALLO 1 CD NACIONAL - SPORTING CP
19-04-2019 19:00 CALCIO FRANCIA LIGUE 1 DIJON - RENNES
19-04-2019 19:00 TENNIS ITF ITF USA GOVORTSOV / LASKUTOVA - AIAVA D / SHARMA A
19-04-2019 19:00 TENNIS ITF ITF USA KUCOVA K - BIRRELL K
19-04-2019 19:15 BASKET EUROPA EUROLEGA AN EFES ISTANBUL - BARCELLONA
19-04-2019 19:30 CALCIO TURCHIA TURCHIA 1 KASIMPASA - BURSASPOR
19-04-2019 19:45 CALCIO BIELORUSSIA BIELORUSSIA 1 NEMAN GRODN - VITEBSK
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO FRANCIA FRANCIA 2 CHATEAUROUX - CHAMOIS
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 2 GA EAGLES - JONG PSV
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO FRANCIA FRANCIA 2 CLERMONT - AC AJACCIO
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO FRANCIA FRANCIA 2 RED STAR - NANCY
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO FRANCIA FRANCIA 2 LORIENT - TROYES
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO FRANCIA FRANCIA 2 GFC AJACCIO - METZ
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 2 EINDHOVEN - CAMBUUR
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO FRANCIA FRANCIA 2 LE HAVRE - PARIS FC
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 1 HERACLES - HEERENVEEN
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO FRANCIA FRANCIA 2 AUXERRE - SOCHAUX
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 2 DEN BOSCH - JONG UTRECHT
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO FRANCIA FRANCIA 2 VALENCIENN. - AS BEZIERS
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 2 RKC WAALWIJK - DORDRECHT
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO ROMANIA ROMANIA 1 ASTRA GIURGIU - CSU CRAIOVA
19-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO FRANCIA FRANCIA 2 BREST - ORLEANS
19-04-2019 20:05 CALCIO SCOZIA SCOZIA 2 AYR - ROSS COUNTY
19-04-2019 20:30 CALCIO BELGIO BELGIO 1 STANDARD LIEGE - GENK
19-04-2019 20:30 CALCIO A 5 ITALIA ITALIA 1 FELDI EBOLI - FUTSAL ARZIGNANO
19-04-2019 20:45 CALCIO FRANCIA LIGUE 1 LIONE - ANGERS
19-04-2019 21:00 CALCIO SPAGNA SPAGNA 2 ALCORCON - MALAGA
19-04-2019 21:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER MESSICO MENA F - PAVIC A
19-04-2019 21:00 CALCIO SPAGNA LIGA SPAGNOLA ALAVES - VALLADOLID
19-04-2019 21:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER MESSICO BEHAR A / QUIROZ R - SMITH J / VERBEEK S
19-04-2019 21:00 TENNIS ITF ITF USA ARCONADA U M - RUSE E G
19-04-2019 21:15 BASKET EUROPA EUROLEGA REAL MADRID - PANATHINAIKOS
19-04-2019 21:30 CALCIO PORTOGALLO PORTOGALLO 1 GUIMARAES - AVES
19-04-2019 22:20 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER MESSICO KING E/PASHA N - ESCOBAR G / MARTINEZ L D
19-04-2019 22:30 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER MESSICO MULLER A - MENENDEZ MACEIRAS A
19-04-2019 22:45 CALCIO ARGENTINA ARGENTINA COPA DE LA SUPERLIGA BANFIELD - ESTUDIANTES LA PLATA
20-04-2019 01:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL BOSTON BRUINS - TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
20-04-2019 01:00 CALCIO ARGENTINA ARGENTINA COPA DE LA SUPERLIGA CA HURACAN - SAN LORENZO
20-04-2019 01:00 TENNIS ITF ITF USA DI LORENZO F - HRADECKA L
20-04-2019 01:00 BASKET USA NBA ORLANDO MAGIC - TORONTO RAPTORS
20-04-2019 01:30 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER MESSICO HUESLER M - MIEDLER L
20-04-2019 01:30 CALCIO USA USA MLS FC CINCINNATI - SALT LAKE
20-04-2019 02:00 CALCIO USA USA MLS TORONTO - MINNESOTA
20-04-2019 02:10 BASKET BRASILE BRASILE 1 MOGI DAS CRUZES - CEARENSE
20-04-2019 02:30 BASKET USA NBA INDIANA PACERS - BOSTON CELTICS
20-04-2019 02:30 TENNIS ITF ITF USA BIRRELL K / CABRERA L - ARCONADA / DOLEHIDE
20-04-2019 03:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER MESSICO SAKAMOTO P - BARRIOS VERA M T
20-04-2019 03:30 BASKET USA NBA OKC THUNDER - PORTLAND BLAZERS
20-04-2019 04:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL CALGARY FLAMES - COLORADO AVALANCHE
20-04-2019 05:00 CALCIO USA USA MLS LA GALAXY - HOUSTON
20-04-2019 06:00 CALCIO GIAPPONE GIAPPONE 1 CONS. SAPPORO - YOKOHAMA FM
20-04-2019 06:00 CALCIO GIAPPONE GIAPPONE 1 URAWA RD - VISSEL KOBE
20-04-2019 07:00 CALCIO GIAPPONE GIAPPONE 1 MATSUM. YAMAGA - SAGAN TOSU
20-04-2019 07:00 CALCIO GIAPPONE GIAPPONE 1 NAGOYA GR. - JUBILO IWATA
20-04-2019 08:00 CALCIO GIAPPONE GIAPPONE 1 SHIMIZU - CEREZO OSAKA
20-04-2019 08:00 CALCIO GIAPPONE GIAPPONE 1 KASHIMA - VEG. SENDAI
20-04-2019 09:00 CALCIO GIAPPONE GIAPPONE 1 GAMBA OSAKA - OITA TRINITA
20-04-2019 09:30 CALCIO CINA CINA 1 BEIJI RENHE - SHENZHEN H.
20-04-2019 09:35 CALCIO AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA 1 BRISBANE ROAR - NEWCASTLE JET
20-04-2019 10:15 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 2 PARDUBICE - PROSTEJOV
20-04-2019 10:15 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 2 SOKOLOV - VLASIM
20-04-2019 11:00 CALCIO AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA 2 MARCONI STALLIONS - SUTHERLAND SHARKS
20-04-2019 11:50 CALCIO AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA 1 CC MARINER - WS WANDERERS
20-04-2019 13:00 CALCIO SCOZIA SCOZIA 1 HEARTS - GLASGOW RANGERS
20-04-2019 13:00 CALCIO SPAGNA LIGA SPAGNOLA CELTA - GIRONA
20-04-2019 13:30 CALCIO SVEZIA SVEZIA 1 SUNDSVALL - KALMAR
20-04-2019 13:30 CALCIO SVEZIA SVEZIA 2 DEGERFORS - ORGRYTE
20-04-2019 13:35 CALCIO CINA CINA 1 HEBEI CHINA - BEIJING G.
20-04-2019 13:35 CALCIO CINA CINA 1 HENAN JIANYE - TIANJIN TEDA
20-04-2019 14:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA CHALLENGE CUP HC NEVA ST.PETERSBURG - CSM BUCURESTI
20-04-2019 14:00 CALCIO BIELORUSSIA BIELORUSSIA 1 SLAVIA MOZ. - BATE BORISOV
20-04-2019 14:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C BISCEGLIE - RIETI
20-04-2019 14:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C REGGINA - CASERTANA
20-04-2019 14:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C POTENZA - VITERBESE
20-04-2019 14:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C RENDE - TRAPANI
20-04-2019 14:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C JUVE STABIA - VIBONESE
20-04-2019 14:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C GUBBIO - PORDENONE
20-04-2019 14:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C PAGANESE - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
20-04-2019 15:00 CALCIO TURCHIA TURCHIA 1 AKHISAR BE - ANTALYASPOR
20-04-2019 15:00 CALCIO TURCHIA TURCHIA 1 TRABZONSPOR - YENI MALATYASPOR
20-04-2019 15:00 CALCIO FRANCIA FRANCIA 2 GRENOBLE - LENS
20-04-2019 15:30 CALCIO POLONIA POLONIA 1 LECHIA GDANSK - PIAST GLIWICE
20-04-2019 15:30 BASKET FRANCIA FRANCIA 1 PAU ORTHEZ - JL BOURG
20-04-2019 16:00 CALCIO BIELORUSSIA BIELORUSSIA 1 TORPEDO MINSK - DINAMO MINSK
20-04-2019 16:00 CALCIO SCOZIA SCOZIA 1 HAMILTON - MOTHERWELL
20-04-2019 16:00 CALCIO SCOZIA SCOZIA 1 KILMARNOCK - ABERDEEN
20-04-2019 16:00 BASKET LITUANIA LITUANIA 1 NEVEZIS - JUVENTUS UTENA
20-04-2019 16:00 CALCIO SCOZIA SCOZIA 1 LIVINGSTON - ST. MIRREN
20-04-2019 16:00 CALCIO SPAGNA SPAGNA 2 LUGO - GRANADA
20-04-2019 16:00 CALCIO SVEZIA SVEZIA 1 SIRIUS - MALMO
20-04-2019 16:00 CALCIO SCOZIA SCOZIA 1 ST. JOHNSTON - DUNDEE FC
20-04-2019 16:15 CALCIO SPAGNA LIGA SPAGNOLA EIBAR - ATLETICO MADRID
20-04-2019 16:20 BASKET LITUANIA LITUANIA 1 ALYTAUS DZUKIJA - PIENO ZVAIGZDES
20-04-2019 16:30 CALCIO PORTOGALLO PORTOGALLO 1 BELENENSES - RIO AVE
20-04-2019 16:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C MONOPOLI - CAVESE
20-04-2019 16:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C FERMANA - IMOLESE
20-04-2019 16:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C GIANA ERMINIO - TERNANA
20-04-2019 16:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C FERALPISALO - TRIESTINA
20-04-2019 16:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C SUDTIROL - RENATE
20-04-2019 16:30 CALCIO PORTOGALLO PORTOGALLO 1 MOREIRENSE - GD CHAVES
20-04-2019 16:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C FANO - VIRTUS VERONA
20-04-2019 17:00 CALCIO FRANCIA LIGUE 1 GUINGAMP - MARSIGLIA
20-04-2019 17:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A TRENTO - PISTOIA
20-04-2019 17:45 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CUP TVIS HOLSTEBRO - TATABANYA
20-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO BELGIO BELGIO 1 SAINT GILLOISE - ZULTE WAREGEM
20-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO POLONIA POLONIA 1 ZAGLEBIE - POGON SZCZECIN
20-04-2019 18:00 BASKET SPAGNA SPAGNA 1 SAN SEBASTIAN GIPUZKOA BC - JOVENTUT
20-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO TURCHIA TURCHIA 1 GOZTEPE - ERZURUM BLD
20-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO SPAGNA SPAGNA 2 ALBACETE - LAS PALMAS
20-04-2019 18:00 BASKET SPAGNA SPAGNA 1 VALENCIA - TENERIFE
20-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO TURCHIA TURCHIA 1 GALATASARAY - KAYSERISPOR
20-04-2019 18:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA CHALLENGE CUP MADEIRA - AEK ATHENS
20-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO SPAGNA SPAGNA 2 GIMNASTIC - SPORTING GIJON
20-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO BIELORUSSIA BIELORUSSIA 1 FC GORODEYA - TORP. BELAZ
20-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO POLONIA POLONIA 1 JAGIELLONIA - LECH POZNAN
20-04-2019 18:15 CALCIO ARGENTINA ARGENTINA COPA DE LA SUPERLIGA CA ALDOSIVI - ROSARIO C.
20-04-2019 18:30 CALCIO SPAGNA LIGA SPAGNOLA VALLECANO - HUESCA
20-04-2019 18:30 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 1 GRONINGEN - AJAX
20-04-2019 18:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C CATANIA - SICULA LEONZIO
20-04-2019 18:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C RAVENNA - VICENZA
20-04-2019 18:30 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 1 EMMEN - UTRECHT
20-04-2019 19:00 CALCIO USA USA MLS CHICAGO - COLORADO
20-04-2019 19:00 CALCIO PORTOGALLO PORTOGALLO 1 FEIRENSE - BRAGA
20-04-2019 19:00 CALCIO USA USA MLS PHILADELPHIA U - MONTREAL
20-04-2019 19:05 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A CANTU - VARESE
20-04-2019 19:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A CREMONA - BRINDISI
20-04-2019 19:45 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 1 VITESSE - ZWOLLE
20-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO ROMANIA ROMANIA 1 SEPSI SFANTU G. - CFR CLUJ
20-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO FRANCIA LIGUE 1 STRASBURGO - MONTPELLIER
20-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO SPAGNA SPAGNA 2 MAIORCA - R MAJADAHON
20-04-2019 20:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CUP SAINT RAPHAEL - PORTO VITALIS
20-04-2019 20:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A AVELLINO - TORINO
20-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO FRANCIA LIGUE 1 NIMES - BORDEAUX
20-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO FRANCIA LIGUE 1 NIZZA - CAEN
20-04-2019 20:15 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A TRIESTE - VENEZIA
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A BRESCIA - MILANO
20-04-2019 20:30 CALCIO ARGENTINA ARGENTINA COPA DE LA SUPERLIGA LANUS - BELGRANO
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 TREVIGLIO - RIETI
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 JESI - MANTOVA
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 SCAFATI - VIRTUS CASSINO
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 TREVISO - UDINE
20-04-2019 20:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C TERAMO - VIS PESARO
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET SPAGNA SPAGNA 1 RIO NATURA MONBUS - FUENLABRADA
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 FERRARA - RAVENNA
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 LEGNANO KNIGHTS - VIRTUS ROMA
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 VERONA - BENEDETTO XIV CENTO
20-04-2019 20:30 CALCIO POLONIA POLONIA 1 LEGIA VARSAVIA - CRACOVIA KRAKOW
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 BIELLA - CASALE MONFERRATO
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 PALLACANESTRO PIACENTINA - U.C.C. PIACENZA
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 BERGAMO - TORTONA
20-04-2019 20:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C RIMINI FC 1912 - SAMBENEDETTESE
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 LEONIS ROMA - LATINA
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 FORLI - IMOLA
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 CAPO D ORLANDO - TRAPANI
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 FORTITUDO BOLOGNA - ROSETO
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A REGGIO EMILIA - VIRTUS BOLOGNA
20-04-2019 20:30 CALCIO ITALIA SERIE C ALBINOLEFFE - MONZA
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET SPAGNA SPAGNA 1 GRAN CANARIA - MANRESA
20-04-2019 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 MONTEGRANARO - CAGLIARI DINAMO ACADEMY
20-04-2019 20:45 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 1 VENLO - DE GRAAFSCHAP
20-04-2019 20:45 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A PESARO - SASSARI
20-04-2019 20:45 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 1 FEYENOORD - AZ ALKMAAR
20-04-2019 20:45 CALCIO SPAGNA LIGA SPAGNOLA BARCELLONA - SOCIEDAD
20-04-2019 21:00 CALCIO USA USA MLS ORLANDO - VANCOUVER
20-04-2019 21:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL NASHVILLE PREDATORS - DALLAS STARS
20-04-2019 21:00 BASKET USA NBA BROOKLYN NETS - PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
20-04-2019 21:30 CALCIO PORTOGALLO PORTOGALLO 1 PORTO - SANTA CLARA
20-04-2019 22:00 CALCIO USA USA MLS ATLANTA - FC DALLAS
20-04-2019 22:45 CALCIO ARGENTINA ARGENTINA COPA DE LA SUPERLIGA TALLERES DE CORDOBA - SAN MARTIN SJ
20-04-2019 23:00 BASKET BRASILE BRASILE 1 PINHEIROS - BOTAFOGO
20-04-2019 23:30 BASKET USA NBA SAN ANTONIO SPURS - DENVER NUGGETS
21-04-2019 02:00 BASKET USA NBA DETROIT PISTONS - MILWAUKEE BUCKS
21-04-2019 04:30 BASKET USA NBA UTAH JAZZ - HOUSTON ROCKETS
21-04-2019 13:00 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA U21 BANIK OSTRAVA - ZBROJOVKA BRNO
21-04-2019 15:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CUP HANNOVER BURG. - FUCHSE BERLIN
21-04-2019 17:00 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 2 MAS TABORSKO - VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
21-04-2019 17:00 CALCIO ROMANIA ROMANIA 1 GAZ METAN M. - DUNAREA CALARASI
21-04-2019 17:00 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 2 VARNSDORF - BRNO
21-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO GRECIA GRECIA 1 AEK ATENE - LARISSA
21-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO GRECIA GRECIA 1 PANIONIOS - PAS GIANNINA
21-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO GRECIA GRECIA 1 OFI KRETA - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
21-04-2019 18:00 CALCIO GRECIA GRECIA 1 PAOK - LEVADIAKOS
21-04-2019 19:00 BASKET USA NBA INDIANA PACERS - BOSTON CELTICS
21-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO ROMANIA ROMANIA 1 V CONSTANTA - STEAUA BUCAREST
21-04-2019 21:30 BASKET USA NBA LA CLIPPERS - GS WARRIORS
22-04-2019 01:00 BASKET USA NBA ORLANDO MAGIC - TORONTO RAPTORS
22-04-2019 03:30 BASKET USA NBA OKC THUNDER - PORTLAND BLAZERS
22-04-2019 11:00 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA U21 TRINEC - OKD KARVINA
22-04-2019 11:00 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA U21 HRADEC KRALOVE - SPARTA PRAHA
22-04-2019 11:00 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA U21 SLAVIA PRAHA - CESKE BUDEJOVICE
22-04-2019 13:30 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 2 JIHLAVA - TRINEC
22-04-2019 17:00 CALCIO ROMANIA ROMANIA 1 CSMS IASI - CONCORDIA C
22-04-2019 20:00 CALCIO ROMANIA ROMANIA 1 DINAMO BUC. - BOTOSANI
23-04-2019 02:00 BASKET USA NBA DETROIT PISTONS - MILWAUKEE BUCKS
23-04-2019 04:30 BASKET USA NBA UTAH JAZZ - HOUSTON ROCKETS
23-04-2019 13:00 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA U21 FC SLOVACKO - SIGMA OLOMOUC
24-04-2019 19:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FLENSBURG - VESZPREM
24-04-2019 20:45 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE NANTES - BARCELLONA
25-04-2019 17:00 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 2 VITKOVICE - USTI NAD LABEM
25-04-2019 17:00 CALCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 2 TRINEC - HRADEC KRALOVE
25-04-2019 20:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE VARDAR SKOPJE - SZEGED