Data e ora Sport Nazione Manifestazione Evento
14-11-2018 08:30 TENNIS ITF ITF GRECIA TRINKER J - KOCEVAR DESMAN T
14-11-2018 08:30 TENNIS ITF ITF THAILANDIA CHANTA A / SILAKUL C - THAMCHAIWAT B / UEDA R
14-11-2018 08:40 TENNIS ITF ITF GRECIA PICHLER D - PERVOLARAKIS M
14-11-2018 09:00 TENNIS ITF ITF EGITTO MICHALSKI, DANIEL - BOYCHUK R
14-11-2018 09:30 TENNIS ITF ITF THAILANDIA KAEWSUTO / WATTANAKU - KRAVCHUK / SAFIULLIN
14-11-2018 09:35 TENNIS ITF ITF TURCHIA SHEVCHENKO, ALEXANDER - SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO N
14-11-2018 09:40 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER INDIA HALYS Q - SCHNUR B
14-11-2018 09:45 TENNIS ITF ITF TURCHIA ISAEVA A - SARIOGLAN , ZEYNEP SENA
14-11-2018 09:50 TENNIS ITF ITF THAILANDIA DONSKI A / LAZAROV A - CHEN T / FUKUDA S
14-11-2018 09:50 TENNIS ITF ITF TURCHIA DMITRIEVA S - MORALES, MELISSA
14-11-2018 09:50 TENNIS ITF ITF TURCHIA HELLFRITSCH L - KATIC D
14-11-2018 09:50 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER INDIA WARD J - NAGAL S
14-11-2018 09:55 TENNIS ITF ITF TURCHIA ESPIN BUSLEIMAN G - NICULESCU V
14-11-2018 10:20 TENNIS ITF ITF GRECIA CATARINA L - FORNELL MESTRES M
14-11-2018 10:20 TENNIS ITF ITF GRECIA STERGIOU I - HOEVELER L
14-11-2018 10:50 TENNIS ATP WTA BANGALORE NEDOVYESOV O - POLMANS M
14-11-2018 11:00 SNOOKER EVENTS RANKING EVENTS DAVIS M - HONGHAO L
14-11-2018 11:00 SNOOKER EVENTS RANKING EVENTS BRECEL L - BURNS I
14-11-2018 11:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER INDIA FANSELOW S - GUNNESWARAN P
14-11-2018 11:30 BADMINTON OPEN HONG KONG OPEN NG K L A - WANGCHAROEN K
14-11-2018 11:30 BADMINTON OPEN HONG KONG OPEN NEHWAL S - YAMAGUCHI A
14-11-2018 11:30 TENNIS ITF ITF TURCHIA FATIC N / GALOPPINI D - IGOSHIN A / ZHURBIN A
14-11-2018 11:30 TENNIS ITF ITF TURCHIA TATARUS G N / YORUK I - MIHAYLOVA/VANEVA
14-11-2018 11:30 TENNIS ITF ITF TURCHIA BARRANCO S / KOROVIN M - DONEV G / MILUSHEV P
14-11-2018 11:30 TENNIS ITF ITF TURCHIA PERUHOVA / TAKUNYACI - MOZGALEVA / RAKHIMOVA
14-11-2018 11:50 TENNIS ITF ITF GRECIA KOPRIVA V / PICHLER D - GARCIA M / PERVOLARA
14-11-2018 11:50 TENNIS ITF ITF GRECIA BASS F / HASSON J - KALOVELON / TSITSIPAS
14-11-2018 12:00 BASKET FILIPPINE FILIPPINE GOVERNORS CUP STAR HOTSHOTS - BARANGAY GINEBRA
14-11-2018 12:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER INDIA DEV S D P/KALIYANDA POONACHA N - KADHE/MYNENI
14-11-2018 12:00 TENNIS ITF ITF FINLANDIA PODZUS M - MININ M
14-11-2018 12:00 TENNIS ITF ITF FINLANDIA FERMOSELL J - WESSELS L
14-11-2018 12:15 BADMINTON OPEN HONG KONG OPEN WONG W K V - SRIKANTH N K
14-11-2018 12:15 BADMINTON OPEN HONG KONG OPEN LIU C / ZHANG N - GOH/TAN
14-11-2018 12:30 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER INDIA MASUR D - SILVA F
14-11-2018 13:00 TENNIS ATP WTA ATP WORLD TOUR FINAL MARACH O/PAVIC M - BRYAN M / SOCK J
14-11-2018 13:00 BADMINTON OPEN HONG KONG OPEN MOMOTA K - LIN D
14-11-2018 13:00 BADMINTON OPEN HONG KONG OPEN GIDEON/SUKAMULJO - ENDO H / WATANABE Y
14-11-2018 13:10 TENNIS ITF ITF EGITTO DIAS, FRANCISCO - PONTJODIKROMO, SIDANE
14-11-2018 13:20 TENNIS ITF ITF GRECIA AHREN MOO / PALOSI S - BOBROV B / KALININ I
14-11-2018 13:30 TENNIS ITF ITF TUNISIA BENCIC, BRIAN - FOLLIOT Q
14-11-2018 13:30 TENNIS ITF ITF FINLANDIA SARPOLA, MASI - TYURNEV E
14-11-2018 13:30 TENNIS ITF ITF FINLANDIA FRIBERG K - VASILENKO A
14-11-2018 13:45 BADMINTON OPEN HONG KONG OPEN JONATAN C - SAKAI K
14-11-2018 13:45 BADMINTON OPEN HONG KONG OPEN JORGENSEN J O - SUGIARTO T
14-11-2018 13:50 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER INDIA BALAJI/VARDHAN - PURCELL M / SAVILLE L
14-11-2018 14:00 SNOOKER EVENTS RANKING EVENTS WILLIAMS M - CARTER A
14-11-2018 14:00 SNOOKER EVENTS RANKING EVENTS ANDA Z - DAY R
14-11-2018 15:00 TENNIS ITF ITF FINLANDIA IVANOV V / MLADENOV V - TIAINEN H / VESANEN I
14-11-2018 15:00 SNOOKER EVENTS RANKING EVENTS HOLT M - KING M
14-11-2018 15:00 SNOOKER EVENTS RANKING EVENTS ROBERTSON J - SELBY M
14-11-2018 15:00 TENNIS ATP WTA ATP WORLD TOUR FINAL DJOKOVIC N - ZVEREV A
14-11-2018 16:00 TENNIS ITF ITF FINLANDIA VIRTANEN O - NIKLAS SALMINEN P
14-11-2018 16:30 TENNIS ITF ITF FINLANDIA ROUVALA M / SARPOLA M - MANSOURI/SERAPHIM
14-11-2018 17:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA FRUTTERO J / SCHNEIDER R - REDLICKI MA/REDLICKI
14-11-2018 17:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA AYENI O - BANGOURA S
14-11-2018 17:00 TENNIS ATP WTA HOUSTON OSUIGWE W - LEPCHENKO V
14-11-2018 17:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER ARGENTINA DE GREEF A - ANDUJAR ALBA P
14-11-2018 17:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER ARGENTINA KUZMANOV D - QUINZI G. LUIGI
14-11-2018 17:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA SMITH R - ADAMS H
14-11-2018 17:20 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 LIBEREC - PSG ZLIN
14-11-2018 17:30 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 LITVINOV - KARLOVY VARY
14-11-2018 17:30 TENNIS ITF ITF FINLANDIA VIRTANEN / WESSELS L - HARTMEIER / HUESLER M
14-11-2018 18:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA YMER M - WANG T K
14-11-2018 18:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 KOMETA BRNO - PARDUBICE
14-11-2018 18:00 BASKET EUROPA EUROCUP GALATASARAY - RATIOPHARM ULM
14-11-2018 18:00 BASKET EUROPA EUROCUP ZENIT ST PETERSBURG - PARTIZAN NIS
14-11-2018 18:00 BASKET EUROPA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE VENTSPILS - N. NOVGOROD
14-11-2018 18:00 BASKET EUROPA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE OPAVA - TENERIFE
14-11-2018 18:15 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA LORENZI P - KWIATKOWSKI T
14-11-2018 18:20 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA KRAJICEK A / MONROE N - JUNG J / WITHROW J
14-11-2018 18:20 TENNIS ATP WTA HOUSTON PEGULA J - KHAZANIUK D
14-11-2018 18:30 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER ARGENTINA ARGUELLO F - OLIVO R
14-11-2018 18:30 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 SP. PRAGA - ML. BOLESLAV
14-11-2018 18:30 BASKET EUROPA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE PAOK - FRIBOURG OLYMPIC
14-11-2018 18:45 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FLENSBURG - PARIS SG
14-11-2018 19:00 BASKET EUROPA EUROCUP SKY FRANKFURT - UNICAJA
14-11-2018 19:00 BASKET EUROPA EUROCUP MORNAR BAR - TORINO
14-11-2018 19:00 BASKET EUROPA EUROCUP STELLA ROSSA - MONACO
14-11-2018 19:00 TENNIS ATP WTA ATP WORLD TOUR FINAL KUBOT/MELO - HERBERT/MAHUT
14-11-2018 19:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA GARANGANGA T - SMITH J
14-11-2018 19:15 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER ARGENTINA VILELLA MARTINEZ M - KRSTIN P
14-11-2018 19:20 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA LAWSON A/REESE H - KHABIBULIN T / YEVSEYEV D
14-11-2018 19:35 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA GOMEZ E - KARLOVIC I.
14-11-2018 19:40 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA GONZALES / LAMMONS N - BAMBRIDGE / SANDGREN
14-11-2018 20:00 BASKET EUROPA EUROCUP ALBA BERLIN - CEDEVITA ZAGREB
14-11-2018 20:00 BASKET EUROPA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BROSE BAMBERG - HAPOEL JERUSALEM
14-11-2018 20:20 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA GRANOLLERS M - SHANE R
14-11-2018 20:30 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER ARGENTINA DE GREEF A / KUZMANOV D - CUEVAS M/DELLIEN H
14-11-2018 20:30 BASKET EUROPA EUROCUP BRESCIA - ANDORRA
14-11-2018 20:30 BASKET EUROPA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE LE MANS - AVELLINO
14-11-2018 20:30 BASKET EUROPA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FUENLABRADA - CEZ NYMBURK
14-11-2018 20:30 BASKET EUROPA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE OOSTENDE - BESIKTAS
14-11-2018 20:30 BASKET EUROPA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE VIRTUS BOLOGNA - STRASBURGO
14-11-2018 20:45 BASKET EUROPA EUROCUP LIMOGES - LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
14-11-2018 20:45 BASKET EUROPA EUROCUP VALENCIA - TURK TELEKOM
14-11-2018 20:45 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MONTPELLIER - RHEIN NECKAR
14-11-2018 20:50 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA KOEPFER D - ESCOBEDO E
14-11-2018 21:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA MARGAROLI L / VEGA HERNANDEZ D - PAES L / REYES-VARELA M
14-11-2018 21:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER ARGENTINA DEMOLINER M / MOLTENI A - OLIVO R / ZUKAS M
14-11-2018 21:00 TENNIS ATP WTA ATP WORLD TOUR FINAL CILIC M - ISNER J
14-11-2018 21:40 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA UCHIDA K - OPELKA R
14-11-2018 22:00 BASKET BRASILE BRASILE 1 SAO JOSE UNIMED VINAC - FLAMENGO
14-11-2018 22:15 BASKET MONDO LIGA SUDAMERICANA ATLETICA QUIMSA - DEPORTIVO LIBERTAD
14-11-2018 23:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA POLANSKY P - ROLA B
15-11-2018 00:05 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER ARGENTINA AGAMENONE F / ARGUELLO F - ANDREOZZI/DURAN G
15-11-2018 00:30 BASKET MONDO LIGA SUDAMERICANA FRANCA - CLUB OLIMPIA
15-11-2018 00:45 CALCIO BRASILE BRASILE 1 PALMEIRAS SP - FLUMINENSE RJ
15-11-2018 01:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA MATSUI T / NIELSEN F - RITSCHARD A / SHANE R
15-11-2018 01:00 BASKET USA NBA ORLANDO MAGIC - PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
15-11-2018 01:00 BASKET USA NBA WASHINGTON WIZARDS - CLEVELAND CAVS
15-11-2018 01:30 BASKET USA NBA BROOKLYN NETS - MIAMI HEAT
15-11-2018 01:30 BASKET USA NBA BOSTON CELTICS - CHICAGO BULLS
15-11-2018 01:30 BASKET USA NBA TORONTO RAPTORS - DETROIT PISTONS
15-11-2018 01:30 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA ARAGONE J / KING K - POLANSKY P/SHAMASDIN
15-11-2018 02:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS - ST. LOUIS BLUES
15-11-2018 02:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL WINNIPEG JETS - WASHINGTON CAPITALS
15-11-2018 02:00 BASKET USA NBA MILWAUKEE BUCKS - MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
15-11-2018 02:00 BASKET USA NBA MINNESOTA TWOLVES - NEW ORLEANS PELICANS
15-11-2018 02:00 BASKET USA NBA OKC THUNDER - NEW YORK KNICKS
15-11-2018 02:20 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER USA HILTZIK J - PAUL T
15-11-2018 02:30 BASKET USA NBA DALLAS MAVERICKS - UTAH JAZZ
15-11-2018 03:00 BASKET USA NBA PHOENIX SUNS - SAN ANTONIO SPURS
15-11-2018 04:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL COLORADO AVALANCHE - BOSTON BRUINS
15-11-2018 04:30 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS - ANAHEIM DUCKS
15-11-2018 04:30 BASKET USA NBA LA LAKERS - PORTLAND BLAZERS
15-11-2018 14:00 TENNIS CHALLENGER CHALLENGER ARGENTINA CORIA F - DOMINGUES J
15-11-2018 15:30 CALCIO MONDO AMICHEVOLI DI CLUB MONCHENGLADBACH - MUNSTER
15-11-2018 18:00 CALCIO MONDO AMICHEVOLI U21 ROMANIA - BELGIO
15-11-2018 18:15 BASKET EUROPA EUROLEGA DARUSSAFAKA - MILANO
15-11-2018 19:00 BASKET EUROPA EUROLEGA BUDUCNOST - BASKONIA VITORIA
15-11-2018 19:00 PALLAMANO GERMANIA GERMANIA 1 FUCHSE BERLIN - MELSUNGEN
15-11-2018 20:00 BASKET EUROPA EUROLEGA OLYMPIACOS - FENERBAHCE
15-11-2018 20:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE THUN - WISLA PLOCK
15-11-2018 21:00 BASKET EUROPA EUROLEGA REAL MADRID - KHIMKY MOSCA
15-11-2018 21:00 TENNIS ATP WTA ATP WORLD TOUR FINAL FEDERER R. - ANDERSON K
16-11-2018 01:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL COLUMBUS BLUE JACKET - FLORIDA PANTHERS
16-11-2018 01:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL NY ISLANDERS - NY RANGERS
16-11-2018 01:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL PHILADELPHIA FLYERS - NEW JERSEY DEVILS
16-11-2018 01:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL PITTSBURGH PENGUINS - TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
16-11-2018 01:30 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL OTTAWA SENATORS - DETROIT RED WINGS
16-11-2018 02:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL MINNESOTA WILD - VANCOUVER CANUCKS
16-11-2018 02:00 BASKET USA NBA HOUSTON ROCKETS - GS WARRIORS
16-11-2018 03:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL CALGARY FLAMES - MONTREAL CANADIENS
16-11-2018 03:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL ARIZONA COYOTES - NASHVILLE PREDATORS
16-11-2018 03:00 BASKET USA NBA DENVER NUGGETS - ATLANTA HAWKS
16-11-2018 04:30 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL SAN JOSE SHARKS - TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
16-11-2018 04:30 BASKET USA NBA LA CLIPPERS - SAN ANTONIO SPURS
16-11-2018 13:00 BASKET MONDO ASEAN LEAGUE WOLF WARRIORS - EASTERN LONG LIONS
16-11-2018 14:00 CALCIO MONDO AMICHEVOLI DI CLUB STURM GRAZ - RIED
16-11-2018 17:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 TRINEC - KOMETA BRNO
16-11-2018 17:30 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 KARLOVY VARY - MOUNTFIELD
16-11-2018 17:30 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 PSG ZLIN - VITKOVICE
16-11-2018 17:30 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 CHOMUTOV - SP. PRAGA
16-11-2018 17:30 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 ML. BOLESLAV - LIBEREC
16-11-2018 18:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 PARDUBICE - PLZEN
16-11-2018 18:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 OLOMOUC - LITVINOV
16-11-2018 18:30 BASKET EUROPA EUROLEGA AN EFES ISTANBUL - PANATHINAIKOS
16-11-2018 19:00 BASKET EUROPA EUROLEGA ZALGIRIS KAUNAS - BARCELLONA
16-11-2018 20:30 BASKET EUROPA EUROLEGA BAYERN - CSKA MOSCA
16-11-2018 20:45 CALCIO SCOZIA SCOZIA CHALLENGE CUP QUEENS PARK - CONNAH S QUAY
16-11-2018 21:00 BASKET EUROPA EUROLEGA GRAN CANARIA - MACCABI TEL AVIV
17-11-2018 01:00 BASKET USA NBA PHILADELPHIA 76ERS - UTAH JAZZ
17-11-2018 01:00 BASKET USA NBA INDIANA PACERS - MIAMI HEAT
17-11-2018 01:00 BASKET USA NBA BOSTON CELTICS - TORONTO RAPTORS
17-11-2018 01:00 BASKET USA NBA WASHINGTON WIZARDS - BROOKLYN NETS
17-11-2018 02:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL DALLAS STARS - BOSTON BRUINS
17-11-2018 02:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL WINNIPEG JETS - BUFFALO SABRES
17-11-2018 02:00 BASKET USA NBA MINNESOTA TWOLVES - PORTLAND BLAZERS
17-11-2018 02:00 BASKET USA NBA NEW ORLEANS PELICANS - NEW YORK KNICKS
17-11-2018 02:00 BASKET USA NBA MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES - SACRAMENTO KINGS
17-11-2018 02:30 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS - LA KINGS
17-11-2018 03:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL COLORADO AVALANCHE - WASHINGTON CAPITALS
17-11-2018 03:30 BASKET USA NBA MILWAUKEE BUCKS - CHICAGO BULLS
17-11-2018 04:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS - ST. LOUIS BLUES
17-11-2018 04:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL ANAHEIM DUCKS - TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
17-11-2018 09:00 BASKET MONDO ASEAN LEAGUE MONO VAMPIRE - MACAU BLACK BEARS
17-11-2018 13:30 CALCIO INGHILTERRA INGHILTERRA 5 BRAINTREE - SOLIHULL M.
17-11-2018 14:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BESIKTAS - METALURG SKOPJE
17-11-2018 14:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FEM. ROSTOV - BREST
17-11-2018 15:00 CALCIO ITALIA ITALIA 1 FEMMINILE JUVENTUS WOMEN - PINK BARI
17-11-2018 15:30 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FEM. KRISTIANSAND - FTC
17-11-2018 15:30 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FEM. THURINGER - RK KRIM MERCATOR
17-11-2018 16:00 CALCIO SCOZIA SCOZIA 2 QUEEN SOUTH - INVERNESS
17-11-2018 16:20 BASKET LITUANIA LITUANIA 1 JUVENTUS UTENA - VYTAUTAS
17-11-2018 17:00 CALCIO BIELORUSSIA BIELORUSSIA COPPA BATE BORISOV - FC GORODEYA
17-11-2018 17:00 BASKET BRASILE BRASILE 1 VASCO DA GAMA - SC CORINTHIANS PAULISTA
17-11-2018 17:30 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE VESZPREM - KRISTIANSTAD
17-11-2018 18:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE TAURON KIELCE - MESHKOV BREST
17-11-2018 18:00 BASKET SPAGNA SPAGNA 1 TENERIFE - VALENCIA
17-11-2018 18:00 BASKET SPAGNA SPAGNA 1 JOVENTUT - FUENLABRADA
17-11-2018 18:30 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 2 JONG PSV - AZ ALKMAAR
17-11-2018 18:30 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 2 FC OSS - ALMERE CITY
17-11-2018 19:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FEM. ZRK BUDUCNOST T-MOBILE - LARVIK
17-11-2018 19:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL NEW JERSEY DEVILS - DETROIT RED WINGS
17-11-2018 19:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO USA NHL PHILADELPHIA FLYERS - TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
17-11-2018 19:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BARCELLONA - VARDAR SKOPJE
17-11-2018 19:30 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE REALE ADEMAR LEON - COCKS
17-11-2018 19:30 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SPORTING CP - CHEHOVSKIE MED.
17-11-2018 19:30 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FEM. GYORI - PODRAVKA VEGETA
17-11-2018 19:45 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 2 DORDRECHT - EINDHOVEN
17-11-2018 19:45 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 2 HELMOND - RKC WAALWIJK
17-11-2018 20:00 BASKET FRANCIA FRANCIA 1 LIMOGES - NANTERRE
17-11-2018 20:30 BASKET SPAGNA SPAGNA 1 BURGOS - MANRESA
17-11-2018 20:30 BASKET SPAGNA SPAGNA 1 ANDORRA - UNICAJA
17-11-2018 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 RAVENNA - MANTOVA
17-11-2018 20:30 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 SIENA - TREVIGLIO
17-11-2018 20:45 CALCIO OLANDA OLANDA 2 CAMBUUR - VOLENDAM
18-11-2018 00:00 BASKET USA NBA BROOKLYN NETS - LA CLIPPERS
18-11-2018 01:00 BASKET USA NBA ORLANDO MAGIC - LA LAKERS
18-11-2018 01:00 BASKET USA NBA CHARLOTTE HORNETS - PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
18-11-2018 01:00 BASKET USA NBA INDIANA PACERS - ATLANTA HAWKS
18-11-2018 01:00 BASKET USA NBA NEW ORLEANS PELICANS - DENVER NUGGETS
18-11-2018 01:30 BASKET USA NBA BOSTON CELTICS - UTAH JAZZ
18-11-2018 02:00 BASKET USA NBA HOUSTON ROCKETS - SACRAMENTO KINGS
18-11-2018 02:00 BASKET USA NBA CHICAGO BULLS - TORONTO RAPTORS
18-11-2018 02:30 BASKET USA NBA DALLAS MAVERICKS - GS WARRIORS
18-11-2018 03:00 BASKET USA NBA PHOENIX SUNS - OKC THUNDER
18-11-2018 12:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 BIELLA - SCAFATI
18-11-2018 13:30 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BJER. SILKEBORG - TATRAN PRESOV
18-11-2018 13:45 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FEM. COPENHAGEN - SAVEHOF
18-11-2018 15:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 SP. PRAGA - OLOMOUC
18-11-2018 15:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FEM. METZ - ODENSE
18-11-2018 16:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 LIBEREC - KARLOVY VARY
18-11-2018 16:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 VITKOVICE - CHOMUTOV
18-11-2018 16:15 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FEM. CSM BUCURESTI - BIETIGHEIM
18-11-2018 16:30 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 PLZEN - PSG ZLIN
18-11-2018 17:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SZEGED - SKJERN
18-11-2018 17:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE NANTES - MOT. ZAPOROZHYE
18-11-2018 17:00 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE CELJE LASKO - PPD ZAGREB
18-11-2018 17:00 HOCKEY GHIACCIO REP. CECA REPUBBLICA CECA 1 MOUNTFIELD - KOMETA BRNO
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 LEGNANO KNIGHTS - RIETI
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 VIRTUS CASSINO - BERTRAM TORTONA
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 BERGAMO - LEONIS ROMA
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 CASALE MONFERRATO - CAPO D ORLANDO
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 VIRTUS ROMA - TRAPANI
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 LATINA - MONCADA AGRIGENTO
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 MONTEGRANARO - FORTITUDO BOLOGNA
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 BENEDETTO XIV CENTO - U.C.C. PIACENZA
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 FERRARA - FORLI
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 CAGLIARI DINAMO ACADEMY - IMOLA
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 TREVISO - JESI
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 UDINE - ROSETO
18-11-2018 18:00 BASKET ITALIA SERIE A2 PALLACANESTRO PIACENTINA - VERONA
18-11-2018 18:10 PALLAMANO EUROPA EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE ELVERUM - DIN. BUCURESTI
18-11-2018 21:30 BASKET USA NBA MINNESOTA TWOLVES - MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
19-11-2018 00:00 BASKET USA NBA MIAMI HEAT - LA LAKERS
19-11-2018 00:00 BASKET USA NBA WASHINGTON WIZARDS - PORTLAND BLAZERS
19-11-2018 00:00 BASKET USA NBA ORLANDO MAGIC - NEW YORK KNICKS
19-11-2018 01:00 BASKET USA NBA SAN ANTONIO SPURS - GS WARRIORS